Registration

DETAILED SUMMARY OF REGISTRATION

Hereunder is the list of Local Councils who have successfully registered to participate in the 6th ASEAN Scout Jamboree:

#LOCAL COUNCILREGIONJAMBOREE STRENGTHTOTAL PAXSTATUS OF PAYMENTSCOUTSUNIT LEADERSCMTISTAMOUNT DUEDEPOSITEDBALANCE
1Dagupan CityIR324003618,000.0019,000.00(1,000.00)
2Eastern PangasinanIR4159126733,500.0030,500.003,000.00
3Ilocos Norte-Laoag CityIR6971339246,000.0046,000.00
4Ilocos SurIR1001214012663,000.0063,000.00
5La UnionIR283664321,500.0019,500.002,000.00
6Pangasinan-San Carlos CityIR11120147,000.00 7,000.00
7AbraNELR182602613,000.0013,000.00
8Baguio CityNELR253703517,500.0017,500.00
9BatanesNELR253413316,500.0010,000.006,500.00
10BenguetNELR8130126,000.00 6,000.00
11Cagayan North-Tuguegarao CityNELR839211612964,500.0064,500.00
12Cauayan CityNELR110021,000.00 1,000.00
13IfugaoNELR612094,500.00 6,000.00(1,500.00)
14IsabelaNELR526706532,500.0032,500.00
15Kalinga-ApayaoNELR465906030,000.0030,000.00
16Mountain ProvinceNELR202302512,500.0012,500.00
17Nueva VizcayaNELR556857437,000.0031,500.005,500.00
18QuirinoNELR3641405427,000.0026,500.00500.00
19Santiago CityNELR455505527,500.0027,500.00
20Angeles CityCLR210031,500.00 1,500.00
21AuroraCLR303714120,500.0021,500.00(1,000.00)
22BataanCLR172432613,000.0015,750.00(2,750.00)
23BulacanCLR607144012160,500.0057,500.003,000.00
24Cabanatuan CityCLR364724924,500.0024,500.00
25James L. GordonCLR11131168,000.00 8,000.00
26Nueva EcijaCLR2436205326,500.0026,500.00
27PampangaCLR364965527,500.0022,500.005,000.00
28Ramon MagsaysayCLR182512613,000.0014,000.00(1,000.00)
29TarlacCLR82914611155,500.0055,500.00
30City of MandaluyongNCR5561417638,000.0038,000.00
31Kalookan CityNCR00000
32Makati CityNCR455926130,500.0029,500.001,000.00
33ManilaNCR81914711155,500.0055,000.00500.00
34Metro Manila EastNCR455905929,500.0029,500.00
35Metro Manila SouthNCR10011141013567,500.0067,500.00
36Metro Manila WestNCR384905125,500.0025,500.00
37Navotas CityNCR364904924,500.0024,500.00
38Parañaque CityNCR546906934,500.0034,500.00
39Pasay CityNCR7081409246,000.0046,000.00
40Pasig CityNCR222563517,500.0017,500.00
41Quezon CityNCR13415141718090,000.0092,000.00(2,000.00)
42Valenzuela CityNCR162512412,000.0011,500.00500.00
43Antipolo CitySTR6071408140,500.0029,000.0011,500.00
44BatangasSTR425905628,000.0028,000.00
45Batangas CitySTR413084,000.00 4,000.00
46Calamba CitySTR192512713,500.0013,000.00500.00
47CaviteSTR5861428040,000.0060,750.00(20,750.00)
48Cavite CitySTR9100105,000.00 5,000.00
49City of Santa RosaSTR78917010452,000.0052,000.00
50LagunaSTR182632914,500.0014,500.00
51Lipa CitySTR182733015,000.0011,500.003,500.00
52Lucena CitySTR212613015,000.0015,000.00
53MarinduqueSTR110021,000.00 1,000.00
54Mindoro OccidentalSTR210031,500.00 1,500.00
55Mindoro OrientalSTR233603216,000.0016,000.00
56Palawan-Puerto Princesa CitySTR9130136,500.00 6,500.00
57QuezonSTR243623517,500.0017,500.00
58RizalSTR84914010753,500.0053,500.00
59RomblonSTR513094,500.00 7,500.00(3,000.00)
60San Pablo CitySTR303603919,500.0019,500.00
61Camarines NorteBR00000
62Camarines SurBR677141410251,000.0051,000.00
63CatanduanesBR384905125,500.0025,500.00
64Iriga CityBR364555025,000.0025,000.00
65Legaspi CityBR00000     –
66Ligao CityBR10130147,000.00 7,000.00     –
67MasbateBR00000     –
68MayonBR364904924,500.0027,000.00(2,500.00)
69Naga CityBR283603718,500.0019,000.00(500.00)
70SorsogonBR344704522,500.0022,000.00500.00
71AklanWVR6171438542,500.0042,500.00     –
72AntiqueWVR212602914,500.0014,000.00500.00
73Bacolod CityWVR505746633,000.0033,000.00     –
74CapizWVR6371428643,000.0043,000.00     –
75GuimarasWVR182502512,500.0012,500.00     –
76IloiloWVR18921143227113,500.00113,500.00     –
77Negros OccidentalWVR286321422354177,000.00177,000.00     –
78BiliranEVR6133136,500.00 7,000.00(500.00)
79BoholEVR21624143257128,500.00128,500.00     –
80Calbayog CityEVR263002914,500.0015,500.00(1,000.00)
81CebuEVR322361418390195,000.00194,000.001,000.00
82Eastern SamarEVR384905125,500.0025,500.00     –
83LeyteEVR1041314213366,500.0066,500.00     –
84Negros OrientalEVR313604020,000.0018,500.001,500.00
85Northern SamarEVR546947336,500.0036,500.00     –
86SamarEVR10110126,000.00 6,000.00     –
87Southern LeyteEVR415905527,500.0027,500.00     –
88Tacloban CityEVR1301414015879,000.0079,000.00     –
89BasilanWMR921014011658,000.0070,000.00(12,000.00)
90Iligan CityWMR1441614017487,000.00100,000.00(13,000.00)
91Lanao del NorteWMR1151314714974,500.0071,500.003,000.00
92Lanao del Sur – Marawi CityWMR152302010,000.0010,000.00     –
93Maguindanao – Cotabato CityWMR602673015714357,000.00430,500.00(73,500.00)
94McGormick – Gepigon SuluWMR212602914,500.0014,500.00     –
95Misamis OccidentalWMR17119141205102,500.00102,000.00500.00
96Tawi – TawiWMR3841405628,000.0028,000.00     –
97Zamboanga CityWMR413461412485242,500.00242,500.00     –
98ZANDIDAPWMR25228147301150,500.00300,000.00 (149,500.00)
99Zamboanga del Sur – Pagadian CityWMR9001001491023511,500.00524,000.00(12,500.00)
100Zamboanga SibugayWMR155171420206103,000.00116,000.00(13,000.00)
101AgusanEMR38443140441220,500.00220,500.00
102Agusan del SurEMR901014011457,000.0057,000.00
103BukidnonEMR1181313915376,500.0076,500.00
104Cagayan de Oro CityEMR34739140400200,000.00203,500.00(3,500.00)
105CamiguinEMR364904924,500.0024,500.00
106Compostela ValleyEMR167317314171877938,500.00854,000.0084,500.00
107CotabatoEMR522581412606303,000.00216,500.0086,500.00
108Davao CityEMR2837315244313607 1,803,500.001,761,000.0042,500.00
109Davao del NorteEMR10501171401181590,500.00553,900.0036,600.00
110Davao del SurEMR459511413537268,500.00268,500.00
111Davao OrientalEMR32236140372186,000.00185,500.00500.00
112General Santos CityEMR1081314013567,500.0067,500.00
113Misamis OrientalEMR17119140204102,000.00106,500.00(4,500.00)
114SaranganiEMR41746142479239,500.00239,500.00
115SiargaoEMR1161314014371,500.0083,500.00(12,000.00)
116South CotabatoEMR20923140246123,000.00264,000.00 (141,000.00)
117Sultan KudaratEMR37842140434217,000.00217,000.00
118Surigao del NorteEMR1451614017587,500.00103,000.00(15,500.00)
119Surigao del SurEMR1371514016683,000.0036,500.0046,500.00
120Tagum CityEMR16792732501977988,500.00732,500.00256,000.00
GRAND TOTAL18249210711268172230011,150,000.0010,724,400.00425,600.00

For those Local Councils who still have REMAINING BALANCES, kindly remit the remainder of your registration fees to the Jamboree account not later than 15 NOVEMBER 2017, Wednesday. The SCANNED COPY [not photo taken] of the bank deposit slip must be electronically transmitted to the BSP National Office at bsp@scouts.org.ph.The details of the Jamboree account is stated below:

Account NameBSP Tagum City Council
Current Account Number00-0-50044-916-0
Bank NameDevelopment Bank of the Philippines
BranchDBP Tagum
Swift CodeDBPHPHMM

 

 

OFFICIAL LIST OF APPROVED APPLICANTS TO THE INTERNATIONAL SERVICE TEAM

#FULL NAMEREGIONCOUNCIL
1ABAJERO, Regulo Garnet III A.EMRDavao City
2ABAÑO, Bienvenido B.STRCavite City
3ABBAS, Mobin Jr. S.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
4ABBAS, Xina Bridzet S.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
5ABENOJA, Joy V.EMRCompostella Valley
6ABILLAR, Ramil G.WVRBacolod City
7ABRIBO, Noli Jr. BNELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
8ABUGAN, Bernie M.EMRBukidnon
9ACOSTA, Arjay E.CLRNueva Ecija
10ADORIAS, Ariel C.WVRBacolod City
11ADUCAL, Alline G.WVRCapiz
12ADZAL, Musanip S.EMRCotabato
13AENLLE, John R.NCRManila
14AENLLE, Violeta A.NCRManila
15AGANON, Ric D.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
16AGUILAR, Rica Michelle V.WMRZamboanga City
17AGUINILLO, Amy P.BRCamarines Sur
18AGUSTIN, Mark Lester P.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
19AGUSTIN, Mathusalem T.CLRBulacan
20ALAMA, Eleanor F.EMRCompostella Valley
21ALARCON, Arlon F.BRCamarines Sur
22ALBENTO, Pedro M.NELRNueva Vizcaya
23ALCIRA, Gil III M.NCRQuezon City
24ALEJO, Ronilo S.NCRQuezon City
25ALGONES, Carmelita L.EMRDavao City
26ALLAWAN, Florencio D.EMRDavao del Sur
27ALLER, Leandro K.EMRSarangani
28ALLLAWAN, Araceli L.EMRDavao del Sur
29ALMERO, Shennil D.NCRMetro Manila South
30AMORIN, Mary Grace C.CLRBulacan
31AMPOLOQUIO, Maria Venus G.EMRDavao del Sur
32ANCIA, Sharon P.EMRDavao City
33ANORICO, John Albert R.NCRQuezon City
34ANTALAN, Necidas S.CLRNueva Ecija
35AQUINO, Niña Angelou V.CLRPampanga
36AQUINO, Rosemera S.EMRDavao City
37ARAPO, Gemma S.EMRDavao City
38ARCE, Ian Jay B.IRLa Union
39ARDINA, Faith P.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
40ARELLANO, Ric Jr. G.WVRNegros Occidental
41ARENDAIN, Rey Christian B.EVRCebu
42ARMENION, Jaypee DS.CLRBulacan
43ASCABANO, Raymund DC.WMRZamboanga City
44ASETRE, Nancy P.BRCamarines Sur
45ASGAL, Dante T.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
46ASGAL, Raof T.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
47ASOY, Jessica T.EMRDavao City
48AVILA, Rowena T.BRCamarines Sur
49BACUD, Marivic C.NELRNueva Vizcaya
50BAGAL, Teresita Y.EMRDavao del Sur
51BAGASLAO, Marita A.EMRDavao City
52BAGDOC, Allan C.EVRBiliran
53BAGTAS, Ricardo C.CLRBulacan
54BAGUIO, Justine O.EVRCebu
55BALADJI, Muksan B.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
56BALARIA, Jan Rainier C.CLRCabanatuan City
57BALDEMOR, Michelle B.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
58BALMOCENA, Ian Roy G.EMRBukidnon
59BANGUIS, Sharon Grace R.EMRDavao City
60BANTUG, Arnelio G.WMRZamboanga City
61BARAGUIR, Mohammad Ali T.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
62BARITUA, Samuel C.EVRCebu
63BARRIOQUINTO, Jane A.CLRBataan
64BARROGA, Rodrigo Jr. C.BRIriga City
65BASTE, Vivian A.EMRDavao City
66BATTUNG, Jeremy C.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
67BENARES, James Ultim C.WVRNegros Occidental
68BERDERA, Antonette S.EMRDavao City
69BERHAY, Jenny Rose T.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
70BIANGCO, Antonio C.WVRNegros Occidental
71BILIRAN, Lily G.WMRLanao del Norte
72BLASCO, Kenneth Regen B.EVRBohol
73BOJOS, Gene Kathleen M.CLRBulacan
74BON, Maylen A.NCRQuezon City
75BONDOS, Dennis V.EVRLeyte
76BONGALOS, Alex B.BRCamarines Sur
77BONGOLTO, Regidor N.WMRZANDIDAP
78BORDEOS, Ruben Jr.CLRBulacan
79BORRES, Joselyn L.EMRBukidnon
80BUENDIA, Rafael Lynneth G.WVRCapiz
81BURAC, Alex B.NCRPasig City
82BUTARDO, Arlyn A.WMRLanao del Norte
83BUTON, Adonis M.IRLa Union
84CABAHUG, Nicolas O.EMRCompostella Valley
85CABALLES, Juniousar R.EMRDavao City
86CABARDO, Jimmy Rey O.EMRDavao del Sur
87CABRAS, Chloyd John  N.EMRDavao del Sur
88CABRERA, Jo Ann S.WVRBacolod City
89CABUTAJE, Roland L.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
90CACHERO, Brenda E.CLRBulacan
91CAGAANAN, John Clyde A.EMRCotabato
92CAGUJAS, Ramir L.STRQuezon
93CALIMAG, Jovette C.NCRPasig City
94CALLANTA, Lucila S.EMRDavao City
95CALMA, Donald S.NELRNueva Vizcaya
96CALOG, Dulce Amor C.WMRZamboanga City
97CALUGTONG, Maria Roselle T.NCRQuezon City
98CAMPOMANES, Mechie M.EMRDavao City
99CANLAS, Ezra A.NCRManila
100CANUTO, Sonny G.BRIriga City
101CAO, Karoi J.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
102CAO, Marlon P.CLRPampanga
103CAPUNO, Meraluna P.EMRCompostella Valley
104CARALOS, Madelyn P.EVRBiliran
105CARILLO, Arvin S.STRCavite City
106CASIANO, Paul Robert V.BRCamarines Sur
107CASUSE, Joyce P.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
108CATANGAY, Edwin B.STRLaguna
109CATANUAN, Dolores A.NELRNueva Vizcaya
110CAYABYAB, Joselito L.CLRNueva Ecija
111CAYOSA, Regie A.NCRMetro Manila South
112CENEZE, Wilfredo Jr. , C.IREastern Pangasinan
113CEREZO, Angelo G.IREastern Pangasinan
114CEREZO, Gilbert G.NCRMetro Manila South
115CLAVEL, John Felix Bryan A.WVRNegros Occidental
116CLOMA, Brigidino P.EMRCompostella Valley
117COLCOL, Cyrus E.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
118CONCLARA, DaffodilWVRNegros Occidental
119CONDE, Moises D.NCRQuezon City
120CONSTANTINO, Jerwin A.CLRCabanatuan City
121CORPUZ, Fernand G.CLRTarlac
122CORTEZ, Rowena J.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
123CRUZ, Engenia A.WMRLanao del Norte
124CRUZ, Marycel  D.EMRCotabato
125CUCAL, Wind Love P.NCRQuezon City
126CUDERA, Liezel MaeEMRDavao City
127CUDIA, Maria Jonalyn D.NCRQuezon City
128CUÑADO, Julieta R.EMRCompostella Valley
129CURATE, Mark Harry N.IREastern Pangasinan
130DALOGAOG, Alvyn P.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
131DAPPIE, Nuriza M.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
132DARINDIGON, Layca A.EMRDavao City
133DAYANAY, Jocelyn P.WVRIloilo Council
134DAYOT, Rommel P.WVRNegros Occidental
135DE CASTRO, Angelo B.CLRBulacan
136DE DIOS, Cresilda J.EMRCompostella Valley
137DE DIOS, Raldy G.NCRMetro Manila South
138DE LA ROSA, Ben A.WVRNegros Occidental
139DECATORIA, Divina A.EMRCompostella Valley
140DEITA, Gerson A.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
141DELA CRUZ, Janine Eunice R.NCRManila
142DELA CRUZ, Michael B.BRIriga City
143DELA CRUZ, Niño Antonio S.NCRManila
144DELA CRUZ, Regil A.CLRNueva Ecija
145DELA CRUZ, Ryan-Ferr P.CLRBulacan
146DELA Gracia, Karl Ian J.WVRNegros Occidental
147DELA PEÑA, Angelic C.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
148DELA PEÑA, Merlou A.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
149DELGADO, Rene D.NCRQuezon City
150DELOS REYES, Mary Jane A.WMRZamboanga City
151DELUTE, Emma C.EMRDavao City
152DENZON, Ann L.WMRZANDIDAP
153DENZON, Jose Jerome M.WMRZANDIDAP
154DIAN, Rogelio III O.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
155DIESTO, Juanito H.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
156DIONISIO, Joselito  N.CLRBulacan
157DIZON, Neri L.CLRBulacan
158DOLLOSO, Barry O.EVRCebu
159DOLLOSO, Terry Anne L.EVRCebu
160DOLORITO, Junah May A.NCRMetro Manila South
161DOMINGO, Jovol A.CLRNueva Ecija
162DOMO-OS, Santiago D.NCRPasig City
163DONESA, Mary Jane A.EMRDavao City
164DORONILA, Jemma B.WVRIloilo Council
165DULAY, Larry G.CLRAurora
166DUTERTE, Methuselah F.WMRZamboanga City
167DYSANGCO, Ellen S.CLRNueva Ecija
168EMORICHA, Ma. Colleen L.WVRNegros Occidental
169ENCENZO, Melecio Jr. P.EMRCompostella Valley
170ENRIQUEZ , Gilbert Jr. E.NCRCity of Mandaluyong
171EROY, Carlito Jr. A.EMRBukidnon
172ESCANER, Eleazar B.EMRCotabato
173ESCOBER, Celso C.NCRPasig City
174ESCOREL, Edcor B.STRCavite City
175ESCUADRO, Kahrlo Ivar D.EMRCompostella Valley
176ESPAÑA, Emily R.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
177ESQUILLO, Aaron A.CLRBulacan
178ESTANTE, Marilou Consejo O.WVRNegros Occidental
179ESTERO, Wilson Lloyd C.National Office
180ESTRERA, Edmon E.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
181ESTRERA, Sandro E.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
182EUBRA, JoselitoCLRBulacan
183EUGENIO, Danilo DG.CLRBulacan
184EVANGELISTA, Rommel P.CLRBulacan
185FAJARDO, Christfeli Ian DG.CLRNueva Ecija
186FANAGEL, Loribelle C.EMRCotabato
187FERNANDEZ, Isedra V.EMRDavao City
188FERNANDEZ, Ronie D.EMRCotabato
189FIDELDIA, Jeremy P.BRCamarines Sur
190FLORALDE, Raul T.EVRNorthern Samar
191FLORES, Jared V.EVRCebu
192FONTILLAS, Rinnah P.CLRRamon Magsaysay
193FRANCISCO, April Anne E.CLRBulacan
194FRANCO, Florence A.WVRNegros Occidental
195GAC-ANG, Rosie M.EMRCompostella Valley
196GAJO, Lucile E.WVRIloilo Council
197GALAPON, Bernie M.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
198GALLAMORE, Dearson E.EVRNorthern Samar
199GALVEZ, Reynaldo G.WMRZamboanga City
200GAMAYO, Niven M.IREastern Pangasinan
201GAPASAN, Aery R.IREastern Pangasinan
202GARCERO, Catherine R.CLRNueva Ecija
203GARCIA, Amor M.EMRCompostella Valley
204GARCIA, Cristina V.EMRDavao City
205GORNEZ, Mary Vi B.EVRCebu
206GRANADA, Mirasol N.STRLucena City
207GUAL, Maribeth Y.WVRNegros Occidental
208GUEVARRA, Erwin Jayson A.CLRBulacan
209HAO, Rovelyn Q.EMRDavao City
210HAWARI, Randy N.WMRZamboanga City
211HELAR, Crizaldo S.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
212HERMOGILLA, Jennifer W.WMRZamboanga City
213HERNANDEZ, Jun Ryan L.NCRCity of Mandaluyong
214HICETA, Tracy B.WVRNegros Occidental
215ILETO, Raymon Jiffren I.WVRAklan
216INTIA, Lorena A.BRCamarines Sur
217ITORMA, Ma. Veronica A.NCRValenzuela City
218JABIDO, Merilou D.EMRDavao del Sur
219JACOBO, Amah Lea G.IREastern Pangasinan
220JADRE, Jeanifer Beatriz C.CLRBulacan
221JOSE, Darwin C.EMRCompostella Valley
222JOSE, Ranulfo M.CLRBulacan
223JOVE, Jacob R.BRIriga City
224JUMAWAN, Allan B.EMRDavao del Sur
225KAPUSAN, Hermielex A.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
226LABRADOR, Analie P.EVRCebu
227LACAYANGA, Rogelyn D.CLRTarlac
228LAGARIZA, Brosie T.EVRBiliran
229LAGAYA, Jeffrey E.STRLipa City
230LAGMAN, Lauro L.CLRBulacan
231LAGRIA, Arthur B.IRLa Union
232LANANTE, Almar A.NCRMetro Manila South
233LANES, Meriam C.EMRDavao City
234LAO, Corazon V.EMRCompostella Valley
235LARGO, Joerick I.BRIriga City
236LAURON, Haide G.EMRCompostella Valley
237LEAL, Neil Celestino S.IRIlocos Norte – Laoag City
238LEE, Evangeline G.EMRDavao City
239LIBETAN, Michael E.EMRDavao City
240LIDOT, Marvin B.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
241LIM, Carmelita R.EMRDavao City
242LIMUN, Vincent A.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
243LINGAO, Susana C.BRCamarines Sur
244LIQUIRON, Anafe P.EMRDavao del Sur
245LOBERO, Marichu P.WMRLanao del Norte
246LOPEZ, Emi June O.WVRNegros Occidental
247LOZADA, Mercy S.BRCamarines Sur
248LU, Dennis L.EMRCotabato
249LUMAKIN, Angelita B.WMRZANDIDAP
250LUMAWAG, Jannez G.WVRNegros Occidental
251LUNAR, Jeffrey John R.NCRQuezon City
252MACADANGDANG, EdgarNELRNueva Vizcaya
253MAGNO, Rodel P.IREastern Pangasinan
254MAGRIZO, SIMONNetherland
255MAGSALAY, Rosita P.CLRBulacan
256MAGTUBA, Adrian Michael W.WMRZANDIDAP
257MAGUDAYAO, June V.CLRBulacan
258MALAWIT, Roger G.CLRPampanga
259MALIRONG, Rita M.EMRDavao City
260MALLARI, John Daniel S.CLRPampanga
261MALLARI, Neil S.CLRPampanga
262MAMEN, Joel S.WMRZANDIDAP
263MANAP, Hanie D.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
264MANIO, Rizalyn P.CLRBataan
265MANUOP, Wendel C.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
266MARCELINO, Francis R.CLRBulacan
267MASCARDO, Orencio Jr. D.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
268MEDINA, Menandro N.CLRNueva Ecija
269MELCHOR, Sen Harvey P.EVRLeyte
270MELEGRITO, Eduardo L.NCRMakati
271MENDOZA, Arlene P.BRCamarines Sur
272MENDOZA, Mayco J.CLRJames L. Gordon
273MENDOZA, Raul V.CLRTarlac
274MIJOS, Judy Bonita L.EVRBohol
275MIÑOZA, Jayson R.EVRCebu
276MIRANDA, Marveen M.STRCavite City
277MODILLAS, Reywil P.WMRZamboanga City
278MOHAMMAD, Shariffa Nor-Raizzah Jeanibvive H.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
279MOLINA, Jovy G.EMRBukidnon
280MONSALES, Rene Y.EVRCebu
281MONTANO, Reynaldo F.NCRQuezon City
282MONTECINO, Jassper A.WMRLanao del Norte
283MORENTE, Dixie G.IRLa Union
284MORTERA, Ferdinand V.EMRBukidnon
285MULLET, Cresanto E.EMRDavao del Sur
286MULLO, Roldan A.EMRCotabato
287MURING, Jesus V.EMRBukidnon
288MUYARGAS, Ariel B.IREastern Pangasinan
289NADADO, Renan A.WVRNegros Occidental
290NAONG, Max Jame A.WMRZANDIDAP
291NAPOLES, Philip V.EVRCebu
292NARCISO, Mary Ann F.EMRDavao City
293NATIVIDAD, Avegail  DL.IRIlocos Norte – Laoag City
294NENGASCA, Gina Lyn F.NCRQuezon City
295NERI, Bernadeth E.WMRLanao del Norte
296NICAVERA, Ana Fe A.WVRNegros Occidental
297NICOLAS, Jun S.NCRQuezon City
298NIETES, Nida C.EMRDavao City
299NILLO, Alexus C.BRCamarines Sur
300OBA-OB, Roger O.BRCamarines Sur
301OCHEA, Edilberto A.EVRCebu
302ONTOY, Teofilo Jr. L.EMRBukidnon
303OSORIO, Donald G.EVRCebu
304PABON, Junbert T.WVRNegros Occidental
305PADERAN, Janice Ian S.CLRTarlac
306PADUA, Irene A.IRLa Union
307PADUA,Paul Patrick T.EMRBukidnon
308PAGOCAG, Juheri K.EMRCotabato
309PALAD, Walter Phillip S.CLRBulacan
310PALANAS, Dexter M.STRCalamba City
311PALLER, Raffy F.WVRAklan
312PALMA, Rosevee S.WMRZamboanga City
313PANDAUG, Marlyn G.EMRCotabato
314PANERGO, Henry P.IRLa Union
315PANERIO, Jesson M.EMRCompostella Valley
316PANERIO, Ryan Steve M.EVRCebu
317PANGANIBAN, Ronald E.CLRBulacan
318PANGILINAN, Karen M.CLRBataan
319PANIZA, Lyndelle Ann D.EMRSarangani
320PAROLA, Zosimo C.NCRManila
321PARUNGO, Jayvic S.CLRBulacan
322PASCUA, Gaylyn A.NCRQuezon City
323PASCUA, Troy Alvin Jr. P.EMRDavao del Sur
324PATENDOL, Mary An S.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
325PAYUMO, John Lexter R.CLRBulacan
326PAZ, Jommel P.CLRNueva Ecija
327PEDROCHE, Rheymar B.CLRTarlac
328PELAYO, Nova S.STRCavite
329PELIGRO, Niño G.EVRBohol
330PELONIA, Jocelyn G.STRLaguna
331PERALTA, Rogelio Jr. M.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
332PEREZ, Inocencia V.NCRQuezon City
333PEREZ, Jefferson A.NCRPasig City
334PESTAÑO, Rayvin D.CLRNueva Ecija
335PIMENTEL, Lailani E.IREastern Pangasinan
336POBRE, Annalyn Marie I.EMRCotabato
337PULONGBARIT, Sherwin V.CLRPampanga
338PUNTUNGAN, Saviruddin M.EMRCotabato
339QUIMING, Eddie M.IREastern Pangasinan
340RABAGO, Aletha A.WMRLanao del Norte
341RABI, Apolo P.STRQuezon
342RAMBUYONG, Ryan D.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
343RAMOS, Aimee V.CLRBulacan
344RAMOS, Arnold G.CLRBulacan
345RAMOS, Lindo John L.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
346RAPAS, Vincent Anthony B.EVRCebu
347RAPOSAS, Dennis V.IREastern Pangasinan
348RAPOTE, Redamsaon Kristoffer E.NCRPasig City
349REDOCTO, Michael John P.WVRNegros Occidental
350REPOLLIDO, Alberto A.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
351REVILLA, Danny E.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
352REYES, Francis C.CLRBulacan
353REYES, Luisito L.CLRBulacan
354REYES, Maricel S.CLRNueva Ecija
355RIAZONDA, Xiekel O.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
356RIGODON, Lowell A.EVRCebu
357RIVERA, Ceferina P.CLRBulacan
358RIVERA, Maynard A.IRIlocos Norte – Laoag City
359ROA, Ana Marie C.WVRNegros Occidental
360ROBIÑOS, Anamae S.EMRDavao del Sur
361ROTULO, Marvin M.WVRAklan
362RUBIN, Ana Marjelyn M.WVRNegros Occidental
363RUBIO, Ana Maria S.CLRBulacan
364RUBIO, Tristan Darius F.CLRBulacan
365SABAL, Yahiya B.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
366SALAZAR, Ariel B.EMRDavao City
367SALIK, Sabir A.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
368SANTOS, Gilbert S.CLRBulacan
369SANTOS, Rowelito M.CLRBulacan
370SARDENIA, Nerissa D.WVRNegros Occidental
371SARGENTO, Jay U.STRLipa City
372SARSABA, Elmer Jr. T.EMRDavao City
373SEGONIA, Edwin G.WVRBacolod City
374SEMILLA, Maria Angeli C.EVRCebu
375SILVA, Melanie F.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
376SILVA-MISSION, Magnolia Q.STRLipa City
377SIRON, Mateo E.NCRQuezon City
378SOGUE, Lawrence Ann S.WMRMisamis Occidental
379SOLER, Azenith A.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
380SORILLA, Romana  N.STRCavite
381SUICO, Hermesitas J.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
382TABAOG, Rogelio Jr. M.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
383TABIEN, Rafael O.NCRMakati
384TABUZO, Eric P.NCRMetro Manila South
385TAGACAY, Elena B.STRLaguna
386TALPLACIDO, Jose L.CLRNueva Ecija
387TARANGCO, Maria Ehdson V.IREastern Pangasinan
388TENERIFE, Daffodil P.EMRDavao City
389TERRADO, Maria Dulce T.NCRMetro Manila South
390TEVES, Samuel M.STRCavite City
391TOLENTINO, Genefer P.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
392TOLENTINO, Jonil O.CLRTarlac
393TOMAS, Rodrigo Jr. C.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
394TOMBOC, Arlyn DP.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
395TOMBOC, Rey E.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
396TOMPONG, Mark L.WVRNegros Occidental
397TORREFIEL, Nimfa I.EMRDavao City
398TORRES, Christopher P.NELRCagayan North – Tuguegarao City
399TREMEDAL, Panfilo Jorge M.National Office
400TUVILLA, Jorald D.EMRDavao del Sur
401UNDONG, Arlene Grace M.WMRMaguindanao-Cotabato City
402VALDEZ, Zeon L.National Office
403VALLADO, John R.National Office
404VARQUEZ, Ermie I.EMRCompostella Valley
405VASAY, Manuel III G.EMRDavao City
406VENTUCILLO, Aldwin DG.CLRBulacan
407VERGARA, Mark Angelo A.NCRQuezon City
408VICENTE, Romer R.CLRBulacan
409VICTORIA, Mirasol R.CLRBulacan
410VILLACERAN, Lorence G.WMRZamboanga City
411VILLANUEVA, Leo O.CLRBulacan
412VILLARIDO, Alejandra P.WMRZamboanga del Sur Pagadian City
413YANAN, Maria Rebecca Jandy T.BRCamarines Sur
414YAPE, Dennis M.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
415YAPE, Flordeliz M.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
416YGOÑA, Allen Mar B.EVRCebu
417ZAMODIO, Homer Ian S.WMRZamboanga Sibugay
418ZAMUDIO, Jeludy C.NCRMetro Manila South
419ZAMUDIO, Ryan R.NCRMetro Manila South

For clarifications to any of the above-stated details, you may refer them directly to the National Project Management Team thru Mr. Kenny Ralph S. Fernando, Assistant Project Officer for Administration of the 6th ASEAN Scout Jamboree at (02) 527 5112 local 508 or via email at kenny.fernando@scouts.org.ph.